Le eccellenze del Nuovo Rinascimento

ARTISTI                                                      SCRITTORI

Davide Foschi – Rosella Maspero                           Michele Miano – Franco Di Carlo

Joe Russo – Fulvio Vanacore                                   Filippo Ravizza – Paola Mattioli

Elvino Motti –                                                           Luca Ardit – Carlo Zannetti

Giuliano Grittini – Doris Harpers                              Emanuele Martinuzzi – Giovanni Magistrelli

Salvatore Morgante – Claudio Secchi                    Sergio Camellini – Graziano Gismondi

Luciano Vannucchi – Fiorenza Orseoli                   Alejandra &Loreta Siderman

Marco Perin – Enzo Cosi                                          Gianluca Papa – M. Luisa Mazzarini

Maria Grazia Messa – Giovanna Tripodi                Lucrezia Daveri – Linda Stella Coltro

Cinzia Quadri – Nicolò Accaria                                Carmelo Raimondi – Fausta Genziana Le Piane

Mirko Lucchini – Franco Serreli                               Cristina Vitagliano – Nino Nemo

Giancarlo Garbin – Adriano Foschi

Alba Gonzales – Maria Teresa Giuriati

Nicoletta Marra – Simona Marcimino

Daniela Gherardo – Feny Parasole

Amelia Romeo – Carmelo Zoccali

Sonia Velluto – Egidio Missarelli

Aldo Gallina Jona – Anna Morando

Paola Momentè – Cosimo Allera

Stefano Bellafiore – Cinzia Restivo

 

AMICI DEL NUOVO RINASCIMENTO

Pupi Avati – Comune di Milano – Comune di Trento – Carlo Motta – Coin Du Roi

Centro Studi Milano ‘900 – Adriano Pintaldi – Agenzia FM UnipolSai Assicurazioni

Roberto Scaramella – Philippe Daverio – Museo Arte e Scienza di Milano

Alessandro Caspani – Maurizio Cucchi – Marco Marinacci – Claudio Batta

Daniele Losquadro – Onyrico – Cibò Gastronomia Naturale – Antica Macelleria Turba

Ristorante I Malavoglia – Cafè Binda – Mama Cake – Areaufficio Interior Design

Ristorante Ostriche & Vino – Canter 1920 – Atelier Mod Firenze – Nardini Bookstore

Tano Simonato – Ariosto Spa – Alfredo Pasolino – Gianna Coletti – Sabaudia Etica

Elena Cecconi – Marco Eugenio di Giandomenico – Roberto Presicci – Federico Caloi

Giammarco Puntelli – Pierfranco Bruni – Maurizio Cucchi – Nuccio Mula

Alberto Sacchetti – Alberto Oliva – Diego Bragonzi Bignami – Maurizio Dosi

Stefano Menegale – Ilario Vannucchi – Confesercenti – Giancarlo Lacchin

Luca Siniscalco – Comune di Massa – Comune di Cantù – Maria Carla Bonetta

Giancarlo Di Fede – Paolo Manzini – Lino Capolicchio – Progetto Robur

Stefania Romito – Gianni Brusamolino – Roberto Guerra – Piero Querques

Michele Piovesan – Comune di Gravedona e Uniti – Andrea Duranti – Cantus Ornatus

Francesco Demegni & Carla Meluccio – Alessandro Ge – Studio Tortona

Francesco Spiga